Member list

List of Municipal Members

A B D E F G H I-J K L M N O P-Q R S T U-V W X-Y-Z Associates

A

Alfred & Plantagenet
Alnwick/Haldimand
Armstrong
Arran-Elderslie
Aurora

B

Bancroft
Barrie
Bayham
Belleville
Bonnechere Valley
Bradford West Gwillimbury
Brant
Brighton
Brockton
Brockville
Burk’s Falls

C

Callander
Carlton Place
Casselman
Central Elgin
Central Huron
Centre Hastings
Centre Wellington
Chapleau
Chapple
Chatham-Kent
Chatsworth
Clarence-Rockland
Clearview
Cochrane
Collingwood
Cornwall

Back to top

D

Deseronto
Durham
Dutton/Dunwich

E

Ear Falls
East Gwillimbury
Edwardsburgh/Cardinal
Elliot Lake
Emo
Enniskillen
Espanola
Essex

F

Fort Frances

G

Gananoque
Georgina
Goderich
Greater Napanee
Greenstone
Grey Highlands
Grimsby
Guelph
Guelph/Eramosa

Back to top

H

Hamilton, Township
Havelock-Belmont-Methuen
Hornepayne
Huron East
Huron-Kinloss

I-J

Ignace
Innisfil
Iroquois Falls

K

Kapuskasing
Kenora
Killaloe, Hagarty and Richards
Kincardine
King Township
Kingston
Kingsville
Kirkland Lake

L

Lake Huron/Elgin Water Supply
Lake of Bays
Lakefront
Lakeshore
Lambton Area Water Board
Lambton Shores
Larder Lake
LaSalle
Laurentian Valley
Leamington
Leamington, Union Water Supply System
Lincoln
Loyalist Township
Lucan Biddulph

Back to top

M

Madawaska Valley
Malahide
Mapleton
Markham
Markstay-Warren
Marmora & Lake
McDougall-Nobel
Meaford
Middlesex Centre
Midland
Minto
Mississippi Mills
Montague
Morris-Turnberry

N

New Tecumseth
Nipigon
North Glengarry
North Huron
North Middlesex
North Perth
Northern Bruce Peninsula

O

Orangeville
Orilla
Oro-Medonte
Otonabee-South Monaghan
Ottawa
Oxford

P-Q

Parry Sound
Pelee
Pelham
Perth
Perth East
Perth South
Peterborough
Petrolia
Plympton-Wyoming
Point Edward
Port Hope
Prescott
Prince Edward County
Quinte West

Back to top

R

Rainy River
Ramara
Red Rock
Renfrew
Richmond Hill
Russell

S

Sarnia
Sault Ste. Marie
Schreiber
Selwyn
Shelburne
Smiths Falls
South Bruce
South Dundas
South Glengarry
South Huron
South Stormont
Southwold
Springwater
St Mary’s
Stratford
St. Thomas
Strathroy-Caradoc
Sudbury

Back to top

T

Tecumseh
Temagami
Temiskaming Shores
Terrace Bay
The Nation
Thorold
Thunder Bay
Tillsonburg
Timmins
Tiny
Trent Hills
Trent Lakes

U-V

Vaughan

W

Warwick
Wasaga Beach
Waterloo Region
Wawa
Wellington North
West Lincoln
West Nipissing
Westport
Whitchurch Stouffville
White River
Windsor
Woodstock
Woolwich

Back to top

X-Y-Z

York Region


List of Associate Members

Torys LLP
Wolseley Canada Inc
Echologics

A B D E F G H I-J K L M N O P-Q R S T U-V W X-Y-Z Associates

Print Friendly, PDF & Email